We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Futbolo mokyklos ir baseino pastato konversijos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
45453100 Atnaujinimo darbai
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Futbolo mokyklos ir baseino pastato konversijos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertė
Vertė be PVM: 10 351 652.89 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
71221000 Architektūrinės pastatų paslaugos
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas: