Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Het betreft de inzet en begeleiding van financiële trainees binnen de diverse financiële afdelingen van de gemeente.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79600000 Recruitment services
75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
36 trainees (12 trainees x drie maal 18 maanden) of € 2.250.000,-