II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Documento Regulador de Compra Pública Precomercial. Servicios de I+D+i en materia de ciberseguridad (actuaciones 2, 3, 4, 5 y 7) MRR C15.I7
Reference number: CPP002/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 137 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 3
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
Sin límite de licitadores. Cada licitador puede concurrir máximo a tres retos diferentes. Para un reto, el licitador solo puede presentar 1 oferta.
Se formalizarán contratos hasta alcanzar el presupuesto máximo de la licitación. No se adjudicarán contratos en retos en que no existan dos contratos válidos para evitar la falta de competencia del mercado promovida por INCIBE con la contratación.
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Reto 01: Lucha contra los insiders
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
48000000 Software package and information systems
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Reto 10: Ciberseguridad en el vehículo conectado
Lot No: 10
60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Reto 11: Ciberdiagnóstico automatizado para pymes y autónomos
Lot No: 11
Reto 12: Sistemas innovadores para el descubrimiento y análisis de servicios en internet
Lot No: 12
64200000 Telecommunications services
Reto 13: Investigación a partir de entornos simulados (señuelos)
Lot No: 13
Reto 14: Detección víctimas ciberdelitos
Lot No: 14
Reto 15: Detección de víctimas de botnets a través de técnicas innovadoras
Lot No: 15
Reto 16: Sistemas para el seguimiento de cripto-transacciones
Lot No: 16
66000000 Financial and insurance services
Reto 17: Sistema de detección de sms y mensajería instantánea fraudulentos y campañas asociadas
Lot No: 17
Reto 18: Atribución de ciberamenazas mediante técnicas innovadoras
Lot No: 18
Reto 19: SOC sector energía
Lot No: 19
09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
76000000 Services related to the oil and gas industry
Reto 02: Criptografía avanzada resistentes a ataques cuánticos
Lot No: 2
Reto 20: SOC sector transporte
Lot No: 20
55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
64000000 Postal and telecommunications services
Reto 21: SOC sector financiero y tributario
Lot No: 21
24000000 Chemical products
34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
42000000 Industrial machinery
92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services
Reto 22: SOC sector salud / biotecnológico
Lot No: 22
85000000 Health and social work services
41000000 Collected and purified water
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 1. DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PROYECTO DE I+D / Weighting: 55
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 2. IMPACTO SOCIO ECONÓMICO DEL PROYECTO / Weighting: 15
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 3. PLAN DE VERIFICACIÓN EN ENTORNO OPERACIONAL / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 4. PLAN DE TRANSFERENCIA DE RESULTADOS / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 5. PRESUPUESTO DEL PROYECTO / Weighting: 10
Quality criterion - Name: CRITERIO 6. USUARIOS FINALES APORTADOS / Weighting: 10
Cost criterion - Name: CRITERIO 7. PORCENTAJE DE COINVERSIÓN Y ROYALTIES / Weighting: 90
Cost criterion - Name: CRITERIO 8. AUMENTO DEL PLAZO DE ROYALTIES / Weighting: 10
Reto 25: SOC sector industria química
Lot No: 25
Reto 26: SOC sector turístico y ocio
Lot No: 26
Reto 27: SOC sector espacio
Lot No: 27
Reto 28: SOC sector alimentación
Lot No: 28
15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Reto 29: SOC sector industrial
Lot No: 29
Reto 03: Soluciones para la seguridad de datos y prevenir su uso malicioso
Lot No: 3
Reto 30: SOC especializado en pymes
Lot No: 30
Reto 04: Sistemas innovadores para la evaluación, cumplimiento normativo y certificación
Lot No: 4
Reto 05: Gestión de identidades
Lot No: 5
Reto 06: Ciberresiliencia de cadena de suministro
Lot No: 6
Reto 07: Sistemas innovadores para el análisis de seguridad de dispositivos IoT
Lot No: 7
Reto 08: Sistemas para la protección frente a ataques contra el espectro electromagnético
Lot No: 8
Reto 09: Soluciones innovadoras en ciberseguridad para redes 5G
Lot No: 9