II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Europese Openbare aanbesteding Touringcarvervoer
Reference number: EA-FSR2022-5-MHHS
II.1.2)Main CPV code60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
II.1.4)Short description:
Touringcarververoer dagritten haal- en brengritten
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Touringcarvervoer voor OGVO en Gilde Opleidingen
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Calamiteiten en onvoorziene omstandigheden / Weighting: 20
Quality criterion - Name: Maatschappelijk verantwoord ondernemen en duurzaamheid / Weighting: 5
Quality criterion - Name: Klanttevredenheid / Weighting: 10
Quality criterion - Name: Uitzonderlijke situaties en Leverbetrouwbaarheid / Weighting: 20
Quality criterion - Name: Toegevoegde waarde voor het onderwijs / Weighting: 5
Price - Weighting: 40
Touringcarvervoer voor SintLucas en Summa College
Lot No: 2
Touringcarvervoer voor Vista College
Lot No: 3