There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 541707-2022
Netherlands-Amersfoort: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2022/S 191-541707
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Waterlopen Lingeoevers - Diefdijk
Reference number: 305475
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: