Netherlands-Amersfoort: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2022/S 191-541712
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Waterlopen deel 3 Ruinen - Ruinerwold
Reference number: 302501
II.1.2)Main CPV code77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services