Le présent avis est un avis de préinformation uniquement
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Prior Information Notice for Procurement Consultancy Services for use by the Public Sector
Numéro de référence: PAS120F
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79418000 Services de conseil en matière d'acquisitions
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Prior Information Notice for Procurement Consultancy Services for use by the Public Sector. This is a Prior Information Notice (PIN) and not a call for competition – a call for competition may be placed within the next 12 months. The Office of Government Procurement (OGP) will initiate a procurement process over the next 12 months for Procurement Consultancy Services to the Public Sector. Details of the procurement process pursuant to this notice will be advertised in due course. The Office of Government Procurement does not require a response to this Prior Information Notice.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79419000 Services de conseil et d'évaluation
II.2.4)Description des prestations: