We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zweitausschreibung: 2. S-Bahn-Stammstrecke München, Bauüberwachung VE97b oberirdisch West
Reference number: 18FEI35983
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Die vertraglichen Leistungen enden am 31.12.2020. Es wurden keine Verlängerungsoptionen vereinbart.
Die Überwachungstätigkeit umfasst folgende technische Fachgebiete: Fahrbahn (Gleise und Weichen),Oberleitungsanlagen, konstruktiver Ingenieurbau, sonstige elektrotechnische Anlagen, Leit- undSicherungstechnik, Gebäude, TGA/HLS.
Baubegleitende Leistungen sind Vermessung, Geotechnik/Abfallmanagement, Leistungen nach Baustellenverordnung, Abrechnung und Nachtragsmanagement.