Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Cleaning Services for the European Commission Representation in Finland, PN/2018-05/HEL
II.1.2)Main CPV code90910000 Cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
General cleaning services of offices.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cleaning services — direct service contract for 1 year with possibility of 3 times renewal.