Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 544746-2018
Poland-Katowice: Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
2018/S 238-544746
Contract notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa elementów tras kolejek podwieszanych (zawiesia, odciągi, ograniczniki, ogniwa złączne typu C) dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku
Reference number: 701802100
II.1.2)Main CPV code
43600000 Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 1 - Zawiesia z trawersą
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 2 - Odciągi
Lot No: 2
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 3 - Zawiesia specjalne
Lot No: 3
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 4 - Zawiesia łapowe
Lot No: 4
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 5 - Ograniczniki
Lot No: 5