II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa elementów tras kolejek spągowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku
Reference number: 701802114
II.1.2)Main CPV code43600000 Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)43600000 Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 2
Lot No: 2
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 3
Lot No: 3
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 4
Lot No: 4
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 5
Lot No: 5
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 6
Lot No: 6
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 7
Lot No: 7
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 8
Lot No: 8
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 9
Lot No: 9
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 10
Lot No: 10
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 11
Lot No: 11
Część zamówienia (zadanie) nr 12
Lot No: 12