There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Supplies - 544813-2018
Poland-Katowice: Wood
2018/S 238-544813
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa wyrobów stolarskich dla przemysłu dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku
Reference number: 701801996/01
II.1.2)Main CPV code
03410000 Wood
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiotem zmówienia jest dostawa wyrobów stolarskich dla przemysłu dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku w szacunkowej ilości i rodzaju szczegółowo określonym w Załączniku nr 2 do SIWZ.