Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 545331-2021
Czechia-Prague: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
2021/S 208-545331
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro střední zakázky staveb pozemních komunikací a jejich realizaci zejména metodou BIM 2021
Reference number: 01ST-000883
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem plnění této veřejné zakázky je uzavření rámcové dohody se šesti účastníky na poskytování služeb spočívajících v provádění konkrétních projektových prací pozemních komunikací včetně příslušenství, včetně výkonu inženýrské činnosti na stavbách pozemních komunikací středního rozsahu a to dle aktuálních potřeb zadavatele.