Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Attributes / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Client review / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Features / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Capability / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Qualifications / Weighting: 0
Quality criterion - Name: Custom metric / Weighting: 0
Price - Weighting: 100