Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 549660-2020
Submission deadline has been amended by:  610157-2020
Lithuania-Vilnius: Construction work
2020/S 224-549660
Contract notice
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Tolminkiemio gimnazijos Tolminkiemio g. 2D, Vilniuje, statybos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Tolminkiemio gimnazijos Tolminkiemio g. 2D, Vilniuje, statybos darbai su darbo projekto parengimu.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 16 241 358.41 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71220000 Architectural design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Statybos darbai pagal techninį projektą Nr. A080 „Mokslo paskirties pastato (7.11) Tolminkiemio g. 2D, Vilniaus m., statybos projektas“, darbo projekto parengimas ir statybos užbaigimą patvirtinančio dokumento gavimas.