Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 55071-2023
Display compact view
Norway-Oslo: Batteries
2023/S 020-055071
FORSVARSMATERIELL [the Norwegian Defence Materiel Agency], Grev Wedels plass 1, For the attention of: Camilla Solsvik, OSLO 0151, Norway. E-mail: csolsvik@mil.no
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 24.1.2023, 2023/S 017-048110)