We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Construction of Doğubayazıt Wastewater Treatment Plant and Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2020/EA-OP/0039
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45262640 Environmental improvement works
II.1.4)Short description:
Construction of Doğubayazıt Wastewater Treatment Plant and Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Wastewater Treatment Plant
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Construction of Doğubayazıt Wastewater Treatment Plant.
Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems
Lot No: 2
Construction of Doğubayazıt Sewerage and Stormwater Network Systems.