Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
vêtements De Travail Destines Aux Services Municipaux (Hors Police Municipale)
Reference number: 2021dmge0083
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.1.4)Short description:
la consultation concerne la fourniture et la livraison de vêtements de travail destinés aux services municipaux (hors police municipale)