Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa spoiw cementowo-mineralnych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku - nr grupy 288-10.
Reference number: 701802113
II.1.2)Main CPV code24911200 Adhesives
II.1.4)Short description: