Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ELN, 3 EÜ Leipzig-Möckern — Leipzig-Leutzsch, km 4,1 — 6,0 Bauüberwachung (18GEI34756)
Reference number: 2018/OJS209-478787
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
ELN, 3 EÜ Leipzig-Möckern — Leipzig-Leutzsch, km 4,1 — 6,0 Bauüberwachung (18GEI34756).