Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa wraz z montażem instalacji kolektorów słonecznych, instalacji fotowoltaicznych, kotłów na biomasę i pomp ciepła na terenie Gminy Niebylec
Reference number: IP.271.12.2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code09332000 Solar installation
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Dostawa wraz z montażem instalacji kolektorów słonecznych
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331100 Solar collectors for heat production
09332000 Solar installation
39370000 Water installations
45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
Dostawa wraz z montażem instalacji fotowoltaicznych
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
45315300 Electricity supply installations
45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
Dostawa wraz z montażem kotłów na biomasę
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44621220 Central-heating boilers
45331110 Boiler installation work
Dostawa wraz z montażem pomp ciepła
Lot No: 4
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42511110 Heat pumps
45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work