II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of Final Stop Before Climbing the Ladder: Mantar Cultivation and Technology Commercialisation Center
Reference number: NEAR/ANK/2020/EA-OP/0056
II.1.2)Main CPV code42000000 Industrial machinery
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject of the contract is the supply (all lots), delivery (all lots), unloading (all lots), installation (all lots), commissioning (all lots), maintenance (all lots), inspection (all lots), testing (all lots) and training (all lots) of machinery/equipment by the contractor of the following goods for the Final Stop Before Climbing the Ladder: Mantar Cultivation and Technology Commercialisation Center Project.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Metal Machining and Metrology Equipment
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42000000 Industrial machinery
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Supply of Final Stop Before Climbing the Ladder: Mantar Cultivation and Technology Commercialisation Center.
Sheet Metal Fabrication Equipment
Lot No: 2
Wood Processing Equipment
Lot No: 3
Metal Surface, Air and Heat Processing Equipment
Lot No: 4
Additive Manufacturing and Processing Equipment
Lot No: 5