Anuncio relativo a modificaciones o información adicional
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:Número de referencia: T/RHH147/19
II.1.2)Código CPV principal72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
UKAEA requests proposals for a qualified and experienced specialist to provide consultation and facilitation services, including resourcing, to lead in the development and implementation of a Portfolio Management Office (‘PMO’).