Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsstation Brachbach, Erhöhung Mittelbahnsteig/ Modernisierung; IBW Lph 5 und 6; 7; VA Lph 5, 6, 7; TWP 4, 5, 6 Lph
Reference number: 18FEI34823
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Planungsleistungen für Verkehrsstation Brachbach, Erhöhung Mittelbahnsteig/ Modernisierung; IBW Lph 5 und 6; 7; VA Lph 5, 6, 7; TWP 4, 5, 6 Lph.