II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15500000 Dairy products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Živila iz shem kakovosti ali nacionalnih shem kakovosti / Weighting: 20
Price - Weighting: 80
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
II.2.1)Title:
Meso perutnine in perutninski izdelki
Lot No: 3
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15112100 Fresh poultry
15130000 Meat products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Meso perutnine in perutninski izdelki.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables
Zamrznjeni izdelki iz testa
Lot No: 6
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15895000 Fast-food products
15896000 Deep-frozen products
Zamrznjeni izdelki iz testa.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03142500 Eggs
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice
Žita, mlevski izdelki, testenine
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products
Žita, mlevski izdelki, testenine.
Kruh in pekovsko pecivo, slaščice
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15810000 Bread products, fresh pastry goods and cakes
Kruh in pekovsko pecivo, slaščice.
Sadni sokovi, sirupi, voda, sadno žitne rezine
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
Sadni sokovi, sirupi, voda, sadno žitne rezine.
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)15200000 Prepared and preserved fish
15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats
15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products
15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Ekološko mleko in mlečni izdelki
Lot No: 13
Ekološko mleko in mlečni izdelki.
Ekološki kruh in ekološko pekovsko pecivo
Lot No: 14
Ekološki kruh in ekološko pekovsko pecivo.
Ekološko meso in mesni izdelki
Lot No: 15
Ekološko meso in mesni izdelki.
Ekološko sadje in zelenjava
Lot No: 16
Ekološko sadje in zelenjava.