We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 557894-2021
Germany-Magdeburg: Sports hall construction work
2021/S 212-557894
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 3-14 Malerarbeiten (30-ZV-0390/21)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0390/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45442100 Painting work