We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 558021-2019
Germany-Berlin: Engineering-design services for traffic installations
2019/S 227-558021
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planungsleistungen für den Neubau einer Außenreinigungsanlage (ARA) am Standort Grünau
Reference number: 18GEI32886
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
— Komplexe Planungsleistungen (Objektplanung und Tragwerksplanung Gebäude),
— Objektplanung Verkehrsanlage,
— Fachplanungen Technische Ausrüstung Maschinentechnik/HLS/50Hz,
— Wärmetechnik sowie Bahnstrom 750V und LST) Lph 1 und 2, optional Lph 3 bis 7.