Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
67 lakásos önkormányzati lakóépület építése
Reference number: EKR000948092021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
1135 Budapest, Petneházy utca 90. szám alatti 27045 helyrajzi számú telken új 67 lakásos önkormányzati lakóépület kivitelezése