We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 558047-2021
Portugal-Almada: Road-repair works
2021/S 212-558047
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Empreitada "ER243 - ACESSIBILIDADES À ZONA INDUSTRIAL DE RIACHOS" - (Desco n.º 10005187)
Reference number: 10005187
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233142 Road-repair works
II.1.4)Short description:
O presente procedimento tem como objetivo a melhoria das condições de circulação e segurança na rede rodoviária de acesso a zona industrial