Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Nieuwbouw voor tijdelijk en permanent verblijf voor personen met een handicap
Reference number: 2021-ETGR-0003
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work