We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 55835-2022
Romania-București: Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems
2022/S 022-055835
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Transformarea digitală a administrației publice din România
Reference number: 42283735/2021/5
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Autoritatea contractantă, intenționează să dezvolte noi sisteme informatice, utilizând un concept nou în România, respectiv construirea acestor sisteme informatice, în etape succesive logice, specifice proceselor de dezvoltare software, fiecare lot reprezentând un segment din procesul de dezvoltare software, după cum urmează:
- Lotul 1 – Servicii de analiza de business;
- Lotul 2 – Servicii de analiza tehnică;
- Lotul 3 – Servicii de dezvoltare software;
- Lotul 4 – Servicii de testare funcționalități;
- Lotul 5 – Servicii de testare securitate;
- Lotul 6 - Servicii mentenanță infrastructură server;
- Lotul 7 - Servicii de mentenanță software;
- Lotul 8 - Block Chain;
- Lotul 9 – Inteligența artificială (AI);
- Lotul 10 – Realitatea virtuală (VR/AR);
- Lotul 11 – Big Data.