Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: DZ.3321.148.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zad. 1 – Immunoglobina ludzka – Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Zad. 2 – Bevacizumab inj. – Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 2
Zad. 3 – Etanerceptum inj. – Program lekowy NFZ
Lot No: 3