Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code03333000 Fresh cows' milk
II.1.4)Short description:
Milk processing plant. Pasteurise, vending and bottling milk. Tender is to provide a pasteurising unit to pasteurise from 200 to 1000 litres per day. This milk will be vended and bottle which these unit must be provided. These machines must meet all EU standards and must provide top after service remotely and quickly.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 160 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03333000 Fresh cows' milk
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: