Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SÄBO KALIX Del av Rolfs 8:2 Kalix kommun
Reference number: 2023-00173-05
II.1.2)Main CPV code45210000 Building construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Objektet avser nybyggnation av ett särskilt boende samt markarbeten på omkringliggande markytor