Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DS NEAMȚ - SERVICII DE EXPLOATARE FORESTIERĂ ȘI TRANSPORT BUȘTENI, IX 2023 - LOT 36 OS Brateș P103
Reference number: 10244/18.07.2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code77211100 Timber harvesting services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description