Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Opracowanie projektu technicznego, zakup, dostawa, montaż urządzeń oraz uruchomienie i rozruch systemu lokalizacji środków transportu i materiałów oraz kontroli ruchu załogi pod ziemią
Reference number: 357/EZP/MRU/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code32400000 Networks
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems