Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: EKR000841162023
II.1.2)Main CPV code03311000 Fish
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Egynyaras pikkelyes ponty beszerzése 10 000 kg
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)03311000 Fish
Lot No: 2
Egynyaras pikkelyes ponty beszerzése 13 000 kg
Lot No: 3
Kétnyaras pikkelyes ponty beszerzése 10 000 kg
Lot No: 4