Bekendtgørelse om ændring
Ændring af en kontrakt/koncession i dens løbetid
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
NEPO416 Framework for the Provision of Milk and Dairy Products
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode15511000 Mælk
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet på tidspunktet for indgåelse af kontrakten:
NEPO invited tenders for the framework for the provision and distribution of milk and dairy product and this notice reflects the outcome of this process. The tender was conducted via an open process to determine the most economically advantageous bid.