Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicii de exploatare forestiera Negociere 7 - 2023 dssv
Reference number: 7
II.1.2)Main CPV code77211100 Timber harvesting services
II.1.4)Short description:
Servicii de exploatare forestiera
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Ocolul silvic FALCĂU
Lot Partida / Nr.Sumal :
96 1197 2300012901300