Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Kirklees Council — Appointment of a Consultant for Dewsbury Riverside Central Gateway
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The Council of the Borough of Kirklees have appointed a consultant with relevant experience and ability to demonstrate sufficient capacity for the carrying out of due diligence and planning of part of the ‘Dewsbury Riverside’ Kirklees Local Plan housing allocation (the ‘Allocation’), LP reference: HS61.
All suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS Official Journal of the European Union (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: