Dienstleistungen - 560774-2023
Norwegen-Prestfoss: Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
2023/S 179-560774
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Architect and consulting engineering services, framework agreement.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23113
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The tender contest applies to a framework agreement for architect and consulting engineering services.
The estimated value per year and maximum value for the entire agreement period per group, including any options and expected price increases, is stated in point 1.1.4. The need is uncertain. The value can be both higher and lower, and will depend on, among other things, the contracting authority's needs, activities, budgetary situation and other framework factors.
See the procurement documents for further information.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Lots/groups
Tenders can be submitted for one or several groups. Sub-tenders and alternative tenders cannot be submitted for individual groups, nor alternative tenders.
Groups: Group 1:
Group 1: Architect services (ARK and LARK):
Estimated annual value NOK 200,000 excluding VAT
Maximum value for the group is NOK 1,000,000 excluding VAT
Group 2 Consulting engineering services, buildings
Group 3 Consulting engineering service, municipal engineering roads and bridges.
Group 4 Consulting engineering services, municipal engineering Water and Sewage.
Estimated annual value NOK 800,000 excluding VAT
Maximum value for the group is NOK 4,000,000 excluding VAT
Framework agreement
The procurement will be regulated by the attached framework agreement.
The contracting authority will sign a contract with one tenderer for each group.
The contracting authority expects that the tenderer studies the contractual terms and makes the required internal clarifications in such a way that a contract can be signed if awarded.