Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Re-Purchase/Re-Use/Disposal of Used IT Equipment
Número de referencia: ANSK-0315-19
II.1.2)Código CPV principal30200000 Equipo y material informático
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Universitetet i Oslo [Oslo University] bought IT equipment for 225 000 000 NOK in 2018. There is reason to believe that the total sum for IT equipment for the universities; Trondheim University, Bergen University, the Norwegian University of Science and Technology and Oslo University amounts to an annual cost of approx. 600 000 000 NOK. None of the universities currently have a disposal scheme for used IT equipment.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática
72500000 Servicios informáticos
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato: