Le présent avis constitue un appel à la concurrence
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Agreement for the Provision of Residential Care for Older People and Older People with Mental Health Problems (2019-2023)
II.1.2)Code CPV principal85000000 Services de santé et services sociaux
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Providers who wish to be assessed to join the Framework, are to contact Bronwyn Lilley at the details provided in the notice.
The current Contract will be extended on existing arrangements without any variation to terms and conditions.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations: