Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Oprema i radovi za Odjel prehrane
Referentni broj: 2.2.1.10.A - 151 /2023
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
39141000 Kuhinjski namještaj i oprema
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednost
Vrijednost bez PDV-a: 690 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupama
Ovaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a
II.2.4)Opis nabave: