Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Supply and fit external wall insulation to community building and retrofit window sills and render/paint exterior walls.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
To supply and fit 400mm external wall insulation to wall of building. To retrofit existing windowsills with new oversills and to apply a base coat mesh and paint exterior walls.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: