Kennisgeving van veranderingen of aanvullende informatie
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Light crew vehicle for Haugesund Fire Service
Referentienummer: 23194
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie34144200 Voertuigen voor de hulpdiensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Invitation to tender for the delivery of a light crew vehicle for Haugesund Fire Service.
The value of the procurement is estimated to NOK 3 million excluding VAT. The value is an estimate and is not binding for the contracting authority.
See the procurement documents for further information.