Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
2499f Idiopathic pulmonary fibrosis
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023/893
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil33600000 Arzneimittel
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The contracting authorities for this contest are the four regional health authorities in Norway; the South Eastern Norway Regional Health Authority, Western Norway Regional Health Authority, Central Norway Regional Health Authority, and Northern Norway Regional Health Authority.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 360 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The contracting authorities wish to enter into framework agreements for medicaments related to the treatment of idiopathic pulmonary fibrosis (ATC codes L01EX09 and L04AX05). See Annex 3 Requirements Specification.