There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 562783-2020
Submission deadline has been amended by:  576431-2020
Czechia-Prague: Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
2020/S 228-562783
Contract notice – utilities
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„RS 1 VRT Prosenice - Ostrava-Svinov, II. část, Hranice na Moravě - Ostrava-Svinov"; Zpracování dokumentace pro územní řízení
Reference number: S27200/2020-SŽ-SSZ-OVZ
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
II.1.4)Short description:
Hlavním předmětem plnění je zhotovení Díla spočívajícího ve zpracování: a) dokumentace stavby „RS 1 VRT Prosenice - Ostrava-Svinov, II. část, Hranice na Moravě - Ostrava-Svinov" v podrobnosti dokumentace pro vydání rozhodnutí o umístění stavby dráhy dle přílohy č. 3 vyhlášky č. 499/2006 Sb., o dokumentaci staveb, ve znění pozdějších předpisů na stavební zákon č. 183/2006 Sb., ve znění pozdějších předpisů, včetně zajištění potřebných podkladů, průzkumů pro zpracování předprojektové dokumentace a vypracování předběžného inženýrskogeologického průzkumu dle ČSN P 73 1005 IG průzkumy pro předprojektovou dokumentaci ve stupni pro územní rozhodnutí (DÚR), b) dok. EIA stavby „RS 1 VRT Prosenice - Ostrava-Svinov, II. část, Hranice na Moravě - Ostrava-Svinov" dle zák. č. 100/2001 Sb., ve znění pozdějších předpisů a zpracování žádosti o vydání závazného stanoviska EIA.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 320 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71335000 Engineering studies
71311230 Railway engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: