Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23218
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34133100 Tankwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The contest is for the delivery of of a Tank lorry
The value of the procurement is estimated to NOK 4,700,000 excluding VAT. The value is an estimate and is not binding for the contracting authority.
See the procurement documents for further information.