Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Patient transport UNN - Starting location in Kjøpsvik
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Contract award for patient transport by road for the starting point Kjøpsvik.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 5 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Contract award for patient transport by road for the starting point Kjøpsvik. See the tender documentation for further information.